$0.00Cart (0)
5/3/2019 - Red Cedar Speedway
Menomonie, WI
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
WISSOTA Late Model | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
Heat 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
WISSOTA Late Model
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 11 | Pat Doar New Richmond, WI | New Richmond, WI | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 7X | Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 71 | Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI | Boyceville, WI | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 85 | John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI | Elk Mound, WI | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 68 | Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | -3 | |
6 | 7 | 11X | James Giossi Hudson, WI | Hudson, WI | 1 | |
7 | 3 | 55N | Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI | Roberts, WI | -4 | |
8 | 13 | 27 | Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | 5 | |
9 | 11 | 44 | Cole Schill Hawley, MN | Hawley, MN | 2 | |
10 | 9 | 13 | Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | -1 | |
11 | 15 | 31 | Michael Keller Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | 4 | |
12 | 12 | BOH | Ben Hanke Hudson, WI | Hudson, WI | - | |
13 | 10 | 71JR | Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI | Boyceville, WI | -3 | |
14 | 16 | 51 | Randy Gullixson Baldwin, WI | Baldwin, WI | 2 | |
15 DNF | 14 | 20 | Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI | Elk Mound, WI | -1 | |
16 DNF | 17 | XG | Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI | Elk Mound, WI | 1 | |
17 DNF | 8 | 28 | Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | -9 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 85 | John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI | Elk Mound, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 55N | Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI | Roberts, WI | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 68 | Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 7X | Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | -1 | |
5 | 8 | 13 | Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | 3 | |
6 | 5 | 44 | Cole Schill Hawley, MN | Hawley, MN | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 27 | Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | - | |
8 | 6 | 31 | Michael Keller Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | -2 | |
9 | 9 | XG | Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI | Elk Mound, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 28 | Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 71 | Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI | Boyceville, WI | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 11 | Pat Doar New Richmond, WI | New Richmond, WI | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 11X | James Giossi Hudson, WI | Hudson, WI | - | |
5 | 1 | 71JR | Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI | Boyceville, WI | -4 | |
6 | 5 | BOH | Ben Hanke Hudson, WI | Hudson, WI | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 20 | Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI | Elk Mound, WI | - | |
8 | 8 | 51 | Randy Gullixson Baldwin, WI | Baldwin, WI | - | |
All transfer |